{"id":1843557728323,"title":"DELL 10GB MULTIMODE SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER R8H2F","handle":"r8h2f-dell-10gb-multimode-sfp-sr-transceiver","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePart Number: \u003c\/strong\u003eR8H2F\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAlt. Part Number: \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMFG Name: \u003c\/strong\u003eDELL\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDescription: \u003c\/strong\u003eR8H2F DELL 10GB MULTIMODE SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCondition: \u003c\/strong\u003eRefurbished\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWarranty: \u003c\/strong\u003e60 Days\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2018-11-13T18:08:23+00:00","created_at":"2018-11-13T18:08:23+00:00","vendor":"DELL","type":"","tags":["Brand_DELL","Category_","Condition_REFURBISHED"],"price":4999,"price_min":4999,"price_max":4999,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":17294596866115,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"R8H2F","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"DELL 10GB MULTIMODE SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER R8H2F","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":4999,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":null,"barcode":"","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0042\/7235\/7443\/products\/NeweBayImageComingSoonUK_c80f9748-dcb0-46cf-84aa-9fe4cb5a9fc6.jpg?v=1599149904"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0042\/7235\/7443\/products\/NeweBayImageComingSoonUK_c80f9748-dcb0-46cf-84aa-9fe4cb5a9fc6.jpg?v=1599149904","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":7415628726319,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.333,"height":1200,"width":1600,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0042\/7235\/7443\/products\/NeweBayImageComingSoonUK_c80f9748-dcb0-46cf-84aa-9fe4cb5a9fc6.jpg?v=1599149904"},"aspect_ratio":1.333,"height":1200,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0042\/7235\/7443\/products\/NeweBayImageComingSoonUK_c80f9748-dcb0-46cf-84aa-9fe4cb5a9fc6.jpg?v=1599149904","width":1600}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePart Number: \u003c\/strong\u003eR8H2F\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAlt. Part Number: \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMFG Name: \u003c\/strong\u003eDELL\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDescription: \u003c\/strong\u003eR8H2F DELL 10GB MULTIMODE SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCondition: \u003c\/strong\u003eRefurbished\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWarranty: \u003c\/strong\u003e60 Days\u003c\/p\u003e"}

DELL 10GB MULTIMODE SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER R8H2F

Product Description

Part Number: R8H2F

Alt. Part Number:

MFG Name: DELL

Description: R8H2F DELL 10GB MULTIMODE SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER

Condition: Refurbished

Warranty: 60 Days

Part Number: R8H2F
£49.99
Maximum quantity available reached.