{"id":1843490259011,"title":"Multimode Fiber Only with DOM 1000BASE-SX SFP GLC-SX-MMD","handle":"glc-sx-mmd-1000base-sx-sfp-multimode-fiber-only-with-dom","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePart Number: \u003c\/strong\u003eGLC-SX-MMD\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAlt. Part Number: \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMFG Name: \u003c\/strong\u003eCisco\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDescription: \u003c\/strong\u003eGLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCondition: \u003c\/strong\u003eFactory Sealed New\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWarranty: \u003c\/strong\u003eStd Mfg Warr\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2018-11-13T18:02:06+00:00","created_at":"2018-11-13T18:02:07+00:00","vendor":"Cisco","type":"","tags":["Brand_Cisco","Category_","Condition_F\/S NEW RETAILS"],"price":5999,"price_min":5999,"price_max":5999,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":17294387085379,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"GLC-SX-MMD=","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Multimode Fiber Only with DOM 1000BASE-SX SFP GLC-SX-MMD","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":5999,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":null,"barcode":"","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0042\/7235\/7443\/products\/NeweBayImageComingSoonUK_5bdd0ef6-0ab3-473a-bd79-77a805eb4f7d.jpg?v=1598964792"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0042\/7235\/7443\/products\/NeweBayImageComingSoonUK_5bdd0ef6-0ab3-473a-bd79-77a805eb4f7d.jpg?v=1598964792","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":7392825999407,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.333,"height":1200,"width":1600,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0042\/7235\/7443\/products\/NeweBayImageComingSoonUK_5bdd0ef6-0ab3-473a-bd79-77a805eb4f7d.jpg?v=1598964792"},"aspect_ratio":1.333,"height":1200,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0042\/7235\/7443\/products\/NeweBayImageComingSoonUK_5bdd0ef6-0ab3-473a-bd79-77a805eb4f7d.jpg?v=1598964792","width":1600}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePart Number: \u003c\/strong\u003eGLC-SX-MMD\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAlt. Part Number: \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMFG Name: \u003c\/strong\u003eCisco\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDescription: \u003c\/strong\u003eGLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCondition: \u003c\/strong\u003eFactory Sealed New\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWarranty: \u003c\/strong\u003eStd Mfg Warr\u003c\/p\u003e"}

Multimode Fiber Only with DOM 1000BASE-SX SFP GLC-SX-MMD

Product Description

Part Number: GLC-SX-MMD

Alt. Part Number:

MFG Name: Cisco

Description: GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM

Condition: Factory Sealed New

Warranty: Std Mfg Warr

Part Number: GLC-SX-MMD=
£59.99
Maximum quantity available reached.