{"id":1843490226243,"title":"Code Compatibles - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km over SMF GLC-LH-SM-CC","handle":"glc-lh-sm-cc-code-compatibles-1000base-lx-sfp-1310nm-10km-over-smf","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePart Number: \u003c\/strong\u003eGLC-LH-SM-CC\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAlt. Part Number: \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMFG Name: \u003c\/strong\u003eCisco\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDescription: \u003c\/strong\u003eGLC-LH-SM-CC Code Compatibles - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km over SMF\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCondition: \u003c\/strong\u003eFactory Sealed New\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWarranty: \u003c\/strong\u003eStd Mfg Warr\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2018-11-13T18:02:06+00:00","created_at":"2018-11-13T18:02:06+00:00","vendor":"Cisco","type":"","tags":["Brand_Cisco","Category_","Condition_F\/S NEW RETAILS"],"price":3199,"price_min":3199,"price_max":3199,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":17294387052611,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"GLC-LH-SM-CC","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Code Compatibles - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km over SMF GLC-LH-SM-CC","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":3199,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":null,"barcode":"","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0042\/7235\/7443\/products\/NeweBayImageComingSoonUK_f5e90616-f0f1-4f2a-b8d4-c2d054a676fd.jpg?v=1598964671"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0042\/7235\/7443\/products\/NeweBayImageComingSoonUK_f5e90616-f0f1-4f2a-b8d4-c2d054a676fd.jpg?v=1598964671","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":7392783466543,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.333,"height":1200,"width":1600,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0042\/7235\/7443\/products\/NeweBayImageComingSoonUK_f5e90616-f0f1-4f2a-b8d4-c2d054a676fd.jpg?v=1598964671"},"aspect_ratio":1.333,"height":1200,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0042\/7235\/7443\/products\/NeweBayImageComingSoonUK_f5e90616-f0f1-4f2a-b8d4-c2d054a676fd.jpg?v=1598964671","width":1600}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePart Number: \u003c\/strong\u003eGLC-LH-SM-CC\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAlt. Part Number: \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMFG Name: \u003c\/strong\u003eCisco\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDescription: \u003c\/strong\u003eGLC-LH-SM-CC Code Compatibles - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km over SMF\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCondition: \u003c\/strong\u003eFactory Sealed New\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWarranty: \u003c\/strong\u003eStd Mfg Warr\u003c\/p\u003e"}

Code Compatibles - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km over SMF GLC-LH-SM-CC

Product Description

Part Number: GLC-LH-SM-CC

Alt. Part Number:

MFG Name: Cisco

Description: GLC-LH-SM-CC Code Compatibles - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km over SMF

Condition: Factory Sealed New

Warranty: Std Mfg Warr

Part Number: GLC-LH-SM-CC
£31.99
Maximum quantity available reached.